back to home page

Calendar of Events

← May 2017 July 2017 → Event List Calendar
iCal Import
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Paul Sapiera 9:30pm @ONE 10:45pm The 5th Unit 12am The FRC Band
2
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm The Taken 10:45pm Helium III 12am Rubicube
3
6pm Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm The Culprits 9:30pm Sound Generation 10:45pm Bus Uncle 12am The Paul Sapiera Mob
4
4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Rock Sunday Featuring Hit Parade, Lee Su Fu (From Japan), ToshiMaygoo, & Policia
5
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night hosted by Tatsuya
6
6pm Acoustic Jam with Iris Pascaual 9:30pm Cameron MacDonald 10:05pm Pineapple Jam 10:45pm Morning Sons 12am Fore Amigos
7
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Paul Sapiera 9:30pm The Wan Chai Warriors 10:45pm Muchell 12am Kick Ass Band with Fast Frank
8
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Steve Fuller 9:15pm The Hey Joe Trio 10:45pm Bulletproof 12am Rubicube
9
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Last Orders 10:45pm Groove Lee 12am Mish Mash
10
6pm Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Atlantis Philharmonic 10:45pm Levelling Out 12am Blues Espresso
11
4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band
12
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya
13
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Pete Simon 9pm Over The Border 9:30pm Route N 10:45pm Kissing Fish 12am The FRC Band
14
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Iris Pascual 8:30pm Still Minds 9:15pm Gutter Gospel Review 10:45pm Wan Chai Road Band 12am KT Line
15
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Pete Simon 9pm Shazza Music Showcase with Chris B featuring The Bonkers, LPM, Bliss, & Nahs 12am Aman Rose
16
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm Pineapple Jam 9:15pm The Privateers 10:45pm Helter Skelter 12am Triple Threat
17
6pm Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm Basic Law 9:30pm Jimmy2Times 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am Rubicube
18
4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The Paul Sapiera Mob
19
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night hosted by Tatsuya
20
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Steve Fuller 9:30pm Opium 10:45pm Other Theories 11:20pm Diamond 6 12am Blue Beat
21
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Iris Pascual 8:30pm The Hard Luck Kings 9:30pm The Octopus 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Kick Ass Band w/ Fast Frank
22
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Pete Simon 9:15pm Mr. Happy 10:45pm Horus 12am El Kapitan & The Privates
23
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm The Triplejacks 9:30pm DJ Star 10:45pm The Limetones 12am The Paul Sapiera Mob
24
6pm Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Ther Retrobates 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Sweet Revenge
25
4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band
26
6pm Day 1 H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg & Live Nation 10 Performers
27
6pm Day 2 H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg & Live Nation 10 Performers
28
6pm Day Three H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg & Live Nation 10 Performers
29
6pm Day Four H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg & Live Nation 9 Performers
30
6pm Day Five H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg & Live Nation 10 Performers