back to home page

Calendar of Events

← August 2016 October 2016 → Event List Calendar
iCal Import
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Aileen Alonzo 9:30pm Hikaru Tanimoto (From Japan) 10:20pm Still Diving 11:45pm Carpe Diem
2
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm FuzzCulture (From India) 9:30pm Elliott The Bull (From Australia) 10:30pm Jack Rabbit Slim 12am Rubicube
3
6pm Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm The Tapi Project from India 9:30pm Taka Exotica 10:30pm League Of Gentlemen 12am Mish Mash
4
4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band
5
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya
6
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Iris Pascual 9:30pm Tuesday Rocks Featuring TeaTime, VV, Hikaru Tanimoto 11:30pm Carpe Diem
7
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Paul Sapiera. 8:45pm The Privateers 10pm The Sleeves 11:00pm The Bollands 12:15am Rubicube
8
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Aileen Alonzo 9:30pm The Octopus 10:40pm The 5th Unit 12am The Paul Sapiera Mob
9
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 8:45pm The Neonates from The UK 9:15pm Lost Influence 10:45pm 852Blue 12am Mish Mash
10
6pm The Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm NB4 Midnight 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Sweet Revenge
11
4pm Armie & Friends 9:30pm The Paul Sapiera Mob
12
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night hosted by Tatsuya
13
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Iris Pascual 9pm Acoustic Tuesday Featuring Ben Tully, Cameron MaDonald, Jabin & Friends, Laura Kenny, Over The Border, and Iris & Friends.
14
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Ice & Wendell 9pm Hard Rock Wednesday featuring Fiester, Real, Purement, & Precept Restoration 12am Aman Rose
15
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Paul Sapiera 8:45pm 9th State 10:45pm The Hey Joe Trio 12am Rubicube
16
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Then You Suffer 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Triple Threat
17
6pm Acoustic Jam with Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm 66 Licks 10:45pm Gonzales Rodriguez 12am Sweet Revenge
18
4pm Armie & Friends 9:30pm Rubicube
19
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night with Tatsuya
20
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Iris 9:30pm Tuesday Rocks Featuring Hajime, Dateback, Ludovico, & Tim Murphy
21
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Steve Fuller 9:30pm Helter Skelter 10:45pm The Hey Joe Trio 12am Sandy
22
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Paul Sapiera 8:45pm Albino 9:25pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring Catalyst, Loud Shaft, Muchell, Shadow Black, & Music Ally 12am Aman Rose
23
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Last Orders 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Rubicube
24
6pm The Chorus School Of Rock 9:30pm Smells Like The 90’s Featuring The Sleeves, Mixtape, The David Bowie Knives, Shumking Mansion 12am Don’t Panic
25
4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Sunday Rocks Featuring Hit Parade, Sink Or Swim, Tin Soldier, & Sandy
26
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night hosted by Tatsuya
27
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Iris Pascual 9pm The Singer Songwriters Showcase Featuring Marston, Marcel, Sunday Radio, & Cameron MacDonald 11:45pm Iris & Friends.
28
6pm -10pm Closed for a Private Party 10pm The FRC Band 11:45pm Triple Threat
29
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Paul Sapiera 8:30pm William Elvin & The Circus Tour 9:30pm Tommy Chung 10:45pm JuJuGris 12am Tim Murphy
30
6pm Acoustic Happy Hour with Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Retrobates 10:45pm The Sleeves 12am Mish Mash