This Month’s Events

Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
28

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted By Tatsuya

29

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Rock Tuesday Featuring ART, Morning Sons, Sink Or Swim, & Sandy

30

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Tommy Chung 10:45pm Blues Trio 12am Kick Ass Band

31

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Mr. Happy 10:45pm APB 12am Policia

1

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm 66 Licks 9:40pm Nan Pak Connection 10:15pm Don’t Panic 12am Rubicube

2

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8pm Geiko Bait 9:15pm Levelling Out 10:45pm The Sideburns 12am Triple Threat

3

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Rock Sunday Featuring The Wright Brothers & Gonzales Rodriguez

4

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

5

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9pm Rock Tuesday Featuring ART, Morning Sons, SBAL, & Overcast

6

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm SKY 10:45pm Crazy Lemon 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

7

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:30pm Hudson Hornet 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Fast Line

8

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm The Privateers 10:45pm Jack Rabbit Slim 12am TheMobHK

9

6pm Acoustic Jam w/ Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Black Rain 10:45pm Rockstars Anonymous 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

10

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band

11

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

12

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Rock Tuesday Featuring Hajime, SBAL, Morning Sons & Gonzales Rodriguez

13

6pm Acoustic HH featuring Iris Pascual 8:30pm Pink Phloyd 9:30pm NAHS 10:45pm Route N 12am Little Brothers Band

14

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:30pm Oi Squad 10:45pm Two Finger Salute 12am The Night Crawlers

15

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm Pineapple Jam 9:30pm Gozer 10:45pm Mish Mash 12am Rubicube

16

6pm Acoustic Jam w/ Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm The Octopus 9:30pm The Limetones 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am Triple Threat

17

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Rock Sunday w/ Fore Amigos & Gonzales Rodriguez

18

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

19

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm MilkMouth 10:45pm Other Theories 12am Sandy

20

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Glen Alfred 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Kick A Band

21

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:30pm Indigo Town 10:45pm David Ma & The Voodoo Makers 12am Little Brothers Band

22

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Soul Practitioners 10:45pm DJ Star 12am TheMobHK

23

6pm Acoustic Jam w/ Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm The Culprits 9:30pm Jimmy2Times 10:45pm Sybil Thomas & The Blues Boyzz 12am Blues Espresso

24

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Rock Sunday Featuring Sink Or Swim & Gonzales Rodriguez

25

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

26

6pm Day 1 H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg

27

6pm Day 2 H2 Music Festival Sponsored By Carlsberg

28

6pm Day 3 H2 Music Festival Sponsored By Carlsberg

29

6pm Day 4 H2 Music Festival Sponsored By Carlsberg

30

4pm Day 5 H2 Music Festival Sponsored By Carlsberg

1

4pm Day 6 H2 Music Festival Sponsored By Carlsberg

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour