This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for February 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 8:30pm Changlincide 9:15pm Kissing Fish 10:45pm Friendly Brothers Band 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm The Hard Luck Kings 10:45pm The Hey Joe Trio 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 8:15pm Catagory 5 9:30pm The Basic Lawyers 10:45pm Kongo 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Urban Nomad 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted By Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Yard Sale 10:45pm Crescent Jam 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted By Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm The Vultures 10:45pm Jomsband 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Smiling Politely 10:45pm Helium 3 12am Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 8:15pm The Culprits 9:15pm Mr. Happy 10:45pm Recession 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Gozer 11pm Rockstars Anonymous 12:30am Shade

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm Logo 9:30pm The Hey Joe Trio 10:45pm The 852 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The Artman, Morning Sons w/ Kiki & Max & Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Sound Generation 10:45pm Morning Sons 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Shake That Thing 10:45pm SKY 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Features Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Shortwaves 10:45pm Route N 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Stacks 10:45pm Groove Lee 12am TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm The Young Bucks 9:30pm The Sideburns 10:45 Hey Joe Trio 12am Rubicube

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band Happy Hour 4-9pm

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm David Ma & The Voodoo Makers 10:45pm Voodoo Gun 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45 The Budgie Smugglers 12am Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Features Mike Mulder 9:30pm Shazza Music Showcase Features K’s Scope, Whale Fall, Noisy Charley, & The Soren 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Jomsband 10:45pm The 852 12am Triple Threat

6pm Chorus School Of Rock w/ Patrick Larbier 9:30pm Drunken Punk #4 Featuring Ball Of Snakes, Two Finger Salute, & Bloodcult 12am DJ Star

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Rubicube

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Features Tyler 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 8:30pm Run The Wild 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45pm Soul Proprietors 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm Jabin & Friends 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Crazy Lemon 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9pm Muchell 9:40pm The Prowlers 10:45pm Atlantis Philharmonic 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band Happy Hour 4-9pm

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour