This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for April 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Johnny Trio 10:45pm Hey Joe Trio 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm Kongo 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Ye Olde Dirty 10:45pm Rockstars Anonymous 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Jimmy2Times 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam w/ Dave Colquhoun 8pm Craic Atau 9:15pm Bus Uncle 10:45pm Helium 3 12am Rubicube

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The Pool Cleaners 10:45pm TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 8pm Ben & Ben 9:15pm Bulletproof 10:45 Hangar 18 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Young Bucks 10:45pm Last Orders 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 8pm Loaded 9:15pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring Last Guvnors, Grounded, & Brothers Plainview 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8pm The Hard Luck Kings 9:15pm Gozer 10:45pm The 852 12am Urban Nomad

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Prowlers 10:45pm DJ Star 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9pm Satori Bloom 9:30pm Diamond 6 10:15pm The Flashback 11:30pm Johnny Trio

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:30pm Logo 10:45pm Neo Astronauts 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Swift Tailors 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Glen Alfred 10:45pm Crazy Lemon 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8pm IIamando a Julia 9:15pm Stacks 10:45pm The Octopus 12am Triple Threat

4pm Aspire School Of Rock 6:15pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Beatlemaniac 10:40pm Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 8:30pm Jabin Law 9:15pm Jomsband 10:45pm Kongo 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Fast Line

6pm Anzac Day Celebration a night of Australian Rock 6pm Tyler 9pm Glen Alfred Lynam 10pm The Budgie Smugglers 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Hedge Fund HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Gutter Gospel Review 10:45pm Indigo Town 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted By Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm Simon’s Birthday Bash Featuring Mr. Irish Bastard, Two Finger Salute, Blood Cult, & Last Guvnors 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Faux Fighters 10:30pm Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Soul Proprietors 10:45pm Faux Fighters 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Sound Generation 10:45pm Johnny Trio 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featrures Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Voodoo Gun 10:45pm Bulletproof 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm Smiling Politely 8:15pm Hey Joe Trio 10:45pm The Taken 12am TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Cracklebox 10:45pm Atalntis Philharmonic 12am Rubicube

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour