This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for July 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

4pm Day 7 H2 Music Festival Sponsored by Carlsberg & Yardley Brothers

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm Voodoo Gun 10:45pm Morning Sons 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Back 10:45pm Recession 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Jomsband 10:45pm Other Theories 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm Samuel Barbour 9:15pm The Octopus 10:45pm Hey Joe Trio 12am Triple Threat

6pm Net Teachers Singalong 8pm Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Pink Phloyd 10:45pm STACKS 12am Blues Espresso

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Beatlemaniac 10:45pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm Rock Tuesday featuring The Artman Crescent Jam & Johnny Trio

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45 Shake That Thing 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Sleeves 10:45pm Jabin Law & The Sonic Dynamo 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Loveshot 10:45pm Sybil Thomas & The Blues Boyz 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Shumking Mansion 10:45pm Jack Rabbit Slim 12am Sandy

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Rock Sunday featuring Parklife, Crescent Jam, & Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm Sound Generation 10:45pm D’Note 12am Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Tin Soldier 10:45pm Kongo 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9pm Dark Himaya 10pm Mr. Happy 11:45pm Urban Nomad

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Sleeves 10:45pm Mutant Monster From Japan 12am SR2

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Midnight Ramblers 10:45pm Policia 12am TheMobHK

4pm Aspire School Of Rock 6:15pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 8:45pm Jabin Law 9:15pm The 4 Bluesmen 10:45pm Neo Astronauts 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm NAHS 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Retrophiliacs 10:45pm Champs Band 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Black Rain 10:45pm The Pool Cleaners 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Last Orders 10:45pm The Prowlers 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

30
31
1
2
3
4
+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour