This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for March 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Features Tyler 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 8:30pm Run The Wild 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45pm Soul Proprietors 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm Jabin & Friends 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Crazy Lemon 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9pm Muchell 9:40pm The Prowlers 10:45pm Atlantis Philharmonic 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band Happy Hour 4-9pm

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Jomsband 10:45pm Voodoo Gun 12am Fast Line.

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm Hey Joe Trio 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Morning Sons 10;45pm Kongo 12am Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8pm Craic Horse 9:15pm Naggin Eejits 10:45pm The Taken 12am Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Young Bucks 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm Kongo 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Retrophiliacs 10:45pm Neo Astronauts 12am Johnny Trio

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Saperia 9pm Shazza Music Showcase Features After10, Stirfry, Knife Fighter,C Chung, & Flying Sundae 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Hudson Hornet 10:45pm Jack Rabbit Slim 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm The Culprits 9:30pm Opium 10:45 ThePoolCleaners 12am The MobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Tommy Chung 10:45pm Johnny Trio 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Jomsband 10:45pm Sandy 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Sound Generation 10:45pm Gonzales Rodriguez 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Last Orders 10:45pm Jimmy2Times 12am TheMobHK

6pm Chorus School Of Rock w/ Patrick Larbier 9:30pm Tunnelvision 10:45pm Horus 12am Rubicube

4pm Amrie & Friends 9:15pm Rock Sunday Featuring Morning Sons, Crescent Jam, & Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted By Tatusya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Rock Tuesday Featuring The Artman, Policia, & Sink Or Swim

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Wolfman Jack Blues Band 10:45pm Lady & The Jacks 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm The Octopus 10:45pm Loaded 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45pm Rockstars Anonymous 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm Repeat Offenders 9:30pm Jules O’Brian & Suinset Moth 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Rubicube

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Crazy Lemon

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour