This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for May 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Soul Proprietors 10:45pm Faux Fighters 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Sound Generation 10:45pm Johnny Trio 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featrures Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Voodoo Gun 10:45pm Bulletproof 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm Smiling Politely 8:15pm Hey Joe Trio 10:45pm The Taken 12am TheMobHK

6pm Chorus School Of Rock w/ Patrick 9:15pm Cracklebox 10:45pm Atlantis Philharmonic 12am Rubicube

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Jubal Is Dead 10:45pm Morning Sons 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Nana 10:45pm Mutant Monster (From Japan) 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring Flying Sundae, Osmium, & Cho Lewis 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8pm Don’t Panic 9:30pm Horus 10:45pm Mish Mash 12am TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic Jam hosted by Dave Colquhoun 8:15pm The Culprits 9:30pm Gozer 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Sonic Space 10:45pm Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Features Iris Pascual 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45pm Seize 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Features Mike Mulder 9:15pm Pau & Friends 10:45pm Hey Joe Trio 12am Johnny Trio

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm Yard Sale 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Retrophilacs 10:45pm Shumking Mansion 12am Urban Nomad

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Ye Old Dirty 10:45pm Mammoth (From Japan) 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Mammoth (From Japan) 10:45pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Basic Lawyers 10:45pm Jomsband 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Features Mike Mulder 8:30pm A night of Original Rock with The Sleeves 9:40pm Pale Lady (From NZ) 10:20pm Blu Fish (From NZ) 11:40pm Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:30pm Logo 10:45pm Other Theories 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Jack Rabbit Slim 10:45pm Naggin Eeijits 12am TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Beatlemaniac 10:45 Cry! Romeo 12am Triple Threat

4pm Aspire School Of Rock 6:15pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Rubicube

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Features Iris Pascual 9:15pm NAHS 10:45pm Soul Proprietors 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Last Orders 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12AM kICK aSS bAND

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45pm The Ashes 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Recession 10:45pm The Prowlers 12am TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Pool Cleaners 10:45pm Phantom Power 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour