This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for August 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring John 9:15pm Wolfman Jack’s Blues Band 10:45pm The Empty Pockets 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Sink Or Swim 10:45pm Radeyo 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Basic Lawyers 10:45pm Hey Joe Trio 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featurring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Stacs 10:45pm The Octopus 12am SR2

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Bitter Drops 10:45pm Route N 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Logo 10:30pm The Artman 11pm Morning Sons 12am Johnny Trio

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Crescent Jam 10:45pm Crazy Lemon 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Silhouettes 10:45pm Jomsband 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Urban Nomad 10:45pm Jack Rabbit Slim 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Cry! Romeo 10:45pm Two Finger Salute 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9pm Rock Tuesday Features The ArtMan, Morning Sons, & Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Last Orders 10:45pm Radeyo 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Jabin Law & The Sonic Dynamo 10:45pm Recession 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Privateers 10:45pm Helium 3 12am SR2

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Empty Pockets 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Rubicube

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Beatlemaniac 10:40 The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:45pm Jomsband 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Midnight Ramblers 10;45pm Crescent Jam 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9pm Shazza Music Showcase w/ Road To Ruin, Ten29, RoyalxSaju with Friends, All For One, & Yeuk Yeung 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm NAHS 10:45pm Horus 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Taken 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Retrophiliacs 10:40pm Shade

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Jas Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Nana 10:45pm Tin Soldier 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Kissing Fish 10:45pm The Four Bluesmen 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Urban Nomad 10:45pm The Boogie Playboys 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Summerholidays vs Punkroutine Featuring Bastardon, MEATS, Disanxian, Dagger, & Vent 12am Rubicube

1
+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour