This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for November 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Jabin Law & The Sonic Dynamo 11pm Sink Or Swim

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 8:30pm Tennyson King 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Sideburns 11pm Crazy Lemon

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Basic Lawyers 10:45pm Supernaut 12am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Sandy 10:45pm The Budgie Smugglers 12am SR2

4pm Armie & Friends 9:14pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Voodoo Gun 11pm Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Crescent Jam 11pm Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Retrophiliac 10:45pm Flip Flop & Fly 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The852 10:45pm Crazy Lemon 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Last Guvnors 10:45pm Urban Nomad 12am Sapiera

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Crescent Jam 11pm Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Powerful Moss 11pm Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Glitch 11pm Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Bus Uncle 10:45pm Naggin Eejits 12am SR2

6pm Chorus School Of Rock w/ Patrick Larbier 9:30pm Finance Rock Featuring Sound Generation 10:45 Stacs & 12am Occupational Hazard

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Beatlemaniac 10:30pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Kissing Fish 11pm Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Mr. Happy 10:45 Qi 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 8pm Smiling Politely 9:15pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring Sunrise, KWLMusic, The Funkaphones, Gainorva, & The Pool Cleaners 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Pool Cleaners 10:45pm The Limetones 12am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Urban Nomad 10:45 Jack Rabbit Slim 12am TheMobHK

4pm Aspire School Of Rock 6pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Kel 9:15pm Jabin Law & The Sonic Dynamo 11pm Sink Or Swim

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Nana 10:45pm Radeyo 12am Fast Line

6pm Acosutic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Four Bluesmen 10:45pm The Prowlers 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Parpaing Paper (From France) 10:45pm Shumking Mansion 12am Easy Tiger

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Gonzales Rodriguez 10:45pm Horus 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour