This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for October 2018

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Soul Proprietors 10:45pm Jake Shake 12am Aman Rose

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jake Aldana 9:30pm The Ryans 10:30pm Kongo 11:45pm SKY

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:30pm Voodoo Gun 10:45pm Mr. Happy 12am Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Punktober Featuring Jenny Woo, Oi Squad, & Two Finger Salute 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm The Octopus 10:45pm The Prowlers 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Crescent Jam 10:45pm SKY 12am Johnny Trio

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 8:45pm Tennyson King 9:30pm Horus 10:45pm Crazy Lemon 12am Crescent Jam

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:30pm The Basic Lawyers 10:45pm Morning Sons 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm The Sleeves 10:45pm DJ Star 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted By Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Route N 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am Project X

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Route N 10:45pm Other Theories 12am Little Brothers Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm The Spiders 10:45pm Logo 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:30pm The Pistons 10:45pm @ONE 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9pm The Hey Joe Trio 10:15pm Phantom Power 11:30pm Rubicube & Friends

6pm Chorus School Of Rock w/ Patrick Larbier 9:30pm Beatlemaniac 10:45pm Blues Espresso 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friend 9pm Rock Sunday Features Hit Parade & Gonzales Rodriguez

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm David Ma & The Voodoo Makers 10:45pm Ian LaFamila 12am Jake Shake

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Turing Apples 10:45pm Mutant Monster from Japan 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 8pm Loaded 9:15pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring T.I.M. Bloody Sweat Factory, Cracklebox, & Liquid Fire 11:30pm Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm Monika & Arnaud 9:30pm Rockstars Anonymous 10:45pm Jack Rabbit Slim 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Black Rain 10:45pm The Taken 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Crazy Lemon 10:30pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Rock Tuesday Featuring Hijime The Artman & Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Last Orders 10:45pm Mr. Happy 12am Fast Line

1
2
3
4
+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour