This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events Search

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm Rock Tuesday Featuring ART, Morning Sons, & Sink Or Swim

6pm Acoustic HH featuring Mike San Juan 9:30pm Bag Of Blues 10:45pm Sandy 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH featuring Charles Tidal 9:30pm Voodoo Gun 10:45pm Shade 12am SKY

6pm Acoustic HH featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Soul Proprietors 10:45pm Crazy Lemon 12am Little Brothers Band

6pm Acoustic Jam hosted by Glen Alfred Lynam 9:30pm The Prowlers 10:45pm Loaded 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic HH featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Features Tyler 9:15pm Diamond6 9:50pm Milkmouth 11pm Paul Saperia 12am Aman Rose

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Friendly Brothers Band 10:45pm Shade 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Charles Tidal 9:30pm Noir Mage 10:45pm Fore Amigos 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 8:30pm The Thin White Ukes 9:30pm Urban Nomad 10:45pm Don’t Panic 12am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Beatlemaniac 10:45pm Low Down Dirty Blues Band 12am Project X

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:30pm David Ma & The Voodoo Makers 10:45pm The Wright Brothers 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Stranded Whale 10:45pm Purple Express 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Charles Tidal 8pm Shepherds The Weak 9:30pm SKY 10:45pm Shade 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Route N 10:45pm Indigo Town 12am Little Brothers Band

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm The Taken 10:45pm Two Finger Salute 12am ABA & The Funk Mon

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Rock Sunday Featuring Johnny Trio & Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9pm Rock Tuesday Featuring Flespon, Morning Sons, Joven Goce, & Carpe Diem

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Jabin & Friends 10:45 Cracklebox 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Charles Tidal 9:30pm Basic Lawyers 10:45pm Last Orders 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9pm Ha Long (From Vietnam) 9:40 Say Mosquito 10:20pm The Sleeves 11:30 Chris Barron 12:10am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9pm Junk 9:40pm WanChai Warriors 10:45pm Cry! Romeo 11:40pm Chris Barron 12:25am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9pm Atlantis Philharmonic & Chris Barron 10:20pm El Kapitan & The Privates

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9pm Rock Tuesday Featuring ART, Carpe Diem, & Sink Or Swim

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:30pm Pink Phloyd 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:30pm MKD 10:45pm Shumking Mansion 12am ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:30pm Gozer 10:45pm DJ Star 12am TheMobHK

1
2
+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour