This Month’s Events

Loading Events

Events for October 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Paul Sapiera 8pm Jam Night Hosted by JP

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Crescent Jam 11pm Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm The Sleeves 11pm TheMobHK

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Jomsband 10:45pm Kongo 12am Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm The Last Guvnors 10:45pm The Taken 12am Triple Threat

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Morning Sons 10:45pm Easy Tiger 12am SR2

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by JP

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Crescent Jam 11pm Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm The Retrophiliacs 11pm Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm William Elvin & The Circus Tour 11pm ABA & The Funk Mob

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Crazy Lemon 10:45pm Indigo Town 12am Rubicube

6pm Chorus School Of Rock 9:15pm Don’t Panic 10:45pm Helium 3 12am TheMobHK

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Crescent Jam

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Jaz Josland 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm The Rivals (Formerly Turing Apples) 10pm The David Bowie Knives 11pm Fore Amigos

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm Recession 11pm Kick Ass Band

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm Neo Astronauts 10:30 Kyle Wagner Band 11:15pm Crescent Jam

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Urban Nomad 10:45pm The Prowlers 12am The FRC Band

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted By Tyler 8pm The Culprits 9:15pm Jimmy2Times 10:45 Shumking Mansion 12am Triple Threat

4pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm Powerful Moss 10:30 Shade

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Kel 9:15pm Kissing Fish 11pm Carpe Diem

Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm The Four Bluesmen 10:45pm Qi 12am Sandy

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 8pm Loaded 9:15pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring The Ravens, Silhouettes, What They Do, & Time May Kill 11:30pm Crescent Jam

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm MLC 10:45pm DJ Star 12am Crazy Lemon

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Tyler 9:15pm The Hard Luck Kings 10:45pm The Pool Cleaners 12am El Kapitan & The Privates

4pm Aspire School Of Music 6pm Armie & Friends 9:15pm RE’CALL

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Gonzales Rodriguez 8pm Jam Night Hosted by Tatsuya

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Iris Pascual 9:15pm Jabin Law & The Sonic Dynamo 11pm Sink Or Swim

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring John 9:15pm Purple Express 10:45pm Tommy Chung 12am Fast Line

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Mike Mulder 9:15pm The Sideburns 11pm Crazy Lemon

6pm Acoustic HH Featuring Tyler 9:15pm Basic Lawyers 10:45pm The Prowlers 12am Rubicube

6pm Acoustic Jam Hosted by Dave Colquhoun 9:15pm Morning Sons 10:45 TBA 12am SR2

4pm Armie & Friends 9:14pm The FRC Band

+ Export Events

HH=Happy Hour