Original Music

  1. Events
  2. Original Music

Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

This Month

Calendar of Events

M Mon

T Tue

W Wed

T Thu

F Fri

S Sat

S Sun

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Steve 9pm Jam Night Hosted by Iris & Rubicube

1 event,

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring John of RE’CALL 8:30pm The Sirens 9:45pm Canadian Recording Artist Sara Dufour 10:45pm Maryjane & The Gang

3 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Bryant 9pm ADD9 10:30pm Occupational Hazard 12am Rubicube

2 events,

1 event,

1 event,

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Eduin 9pm Maryjane & The Gang 10:30pm Gonzales Musika

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring John of RE’CALL 9pm Yardley Brothers Live Featuring The Rat Head, Magic Mountain Bells, Papa Jack, & Mourning Thy Truth

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Bryant 8pm Silver Train 9pm Smiling Politely 10:30pm Sham Pain Buddha 12am Rubicube

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Benjie 9pm Supernaut 10:30pm Don’t Panic 12am RE’CALL

2 events,

-

4pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Samantha 6pm Armie & Friends 9pm Maryjane & The Gang

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Steve 9pm Jam Night Hosted by Iris & Rubicube

2 events,

-

8pm The Underground & The Wanch Present Hard & Heavy Unleashed 2024 Featuring Piledriver (Philippines) ARKM, Chaos Invaded, & Tales Of Grim $200 Advance $300 Day Of The Show

2 events,

-

Celebrate Buddha’s Birthday at The Wanch Doors Open 2pm. 4pm Soft Rock w/ Samantha 6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Eduin 9pm The Blues Revue 10:30pm Gonzales Musika

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Bryant 9pm Repeat Offenders 10:30pm Indigo Town 12am Rubicube

2 events,

-

2pm Saturday Brunch at The Wanch 4pm Soft Rock Featuring Samantha 6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Benjie 9pm Helium 3 10:30pm Black Lodge Cabaret 12am RE’CALL

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Steve 9pm Jam Night Hosted by Iris & Rubicube

1 event,

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Eduin 9pm Shazza Music Showcase Featuring Fish Godmother, Suen Hin, Blend, & NVDE YOU

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring John of RE’CALL 9pm Other Theories 10:30pm Black Kobra

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Features Bryant 9pm Basic Lawyers 10:30pm Basic Lawyers 12am Rubicube

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Benjie 8pm Hogchoker 9pm Karmageddan 10:30pm Levelling Out 12am Fourplay

2 events,

-

6pm Acoustic Happy Hour Featuring Steve 9pm Jam Night Hosted by Iris & Rubicube

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,

0 events,